2019                    Charles John (CJ) Poloka III

                             Michael Stanton

2018                   William (Bill) Johansson

                            Ron Wecht

2017                   Stacey Bauer

2016                   Bruce Fukayama

                            Thomas (Tom) Rusk

                            Caroline Tsuyuki

2015                    Wendell Baker

                            Steve Bauer

                            Dennis Kamaya

                            George Marsh

                            Michael McDowell

2014                   Gordon Bell

                            Bobby Clary

                            Ed Isley

                            Martin Maisler

                            Bruce McGurk

2013                   Richard Chase

                            Sylvia Jorgenson

                            Kenneth Strongman

                            Mark Weyland

2012                   Jane Enloe

                            Stacey Epstein-Corbett

                            Norman Gee

                            Bonnie Hazarabedian

                            Jim Peirce

2011                   Steve Lack

                            Sam Lipson

                            Henry Kim

                            Kim Naylor

                            Todd Simi

2010                   Michele Frith

                            William (Bill) Lew

                            Michele Poloka

                            Wade Schell

                            Laurie Suda

2009                  Jeanne Fuson

                            Helen Holobetz

                            Steve Isreal

                            Mark Paulson

                            Patty Sorensen

2008                  Mark Beaudrow

                            Wes Hilton

                            Guy Jett

                            Patti Young

                            Cindy Wells

2007                   Mike Cesca

                            George Charron

                            Rodney Mangus

                            Paul Shimotake

                            Peter Young

2006                   Gary Neuman

                            Marshall Roe

                            Charles Ruefenacht

                            Rob Schroeder

                            Wick Smith

2005                  Bill Dorbankd

                            Tina Fletcher

                            Ron Gafton

                            Phil Mulvihill

                            Jeff Weber

2004                  Tony Mercado

                            Richard (Dick) Miles

                            John Reynolds

                            Gerald Stinson

                            George Vetek

2003                   Louise Dombrowski

                            Tom Eppenberger

                            Alan Gould

                            Cathy Lunginbill

                            Ray Winter

2002                   Wendy Cannell-Nottage

                            Vic Evans

                            Chuck Savage

                            John Spahr

                            Elizabeth Witt

2001                   Mike Donovan

                            Sherry Nolan

                            Lee Palmer

                            Randy Summers

                            J Witt

2000                   Stan Hanson

                            Linda Heasell

                            Lynn Oakleaf

                            Jim O’Shea

                            Gary Snyder

                            Bob Stark

1999                   John April

                            George Vetek

1998                   Ed Blanke

                            Dave Pfeifer

1997                   Tom Cooper

                            Brenda Johnson

1996                   Bill Phelon

                           Ann Stephens

1995                  Bob Tecco

                           Steve Zusman

1994                  Larry Cummings

                           Martha Rogers

1993                  Kent Clayburn

                           Wally Ruedrich

1992                  Sue Byers

                           Craig Gridley

1991                  Richard Thompson

                          Susan Wanger

1990                 Art Coombs

                          Bruce Cunningham

1989                 John Andrews

                           Paul Dickey

1988                 Ed Wrinkle

                          Letcher Barnes

1987                 Wayne Mosher

                          Lillian Remer

1986                 Wm. “Rick” Cronk

                          David Kindorf

1985                 Steve Pierce

                          Eli Perrault

1984                 Don Merrill

                          Pam Mosher

1983                 Vic Parchini

                          Kay Ernst

1982                  Earl Byers

                           Margaret Henrich

1981                  Barbara Harr

                           Marion Tambellini

                           Tom McIntosh

1980                  Phyllis Friedman

1979                  Merv Bradley

                           David Bruce

1978                  David Carroll

                           Duane Spencer

                           Ellie Willmarth

1977                  Tom Conant

                           Dave Raynes

1976                  Dale Cook, Sr.

                           A.H. “Monte” Keopf

1975                  Heinz Hoffman

                           Lawrence Ruff, Jr.

                           Bill Sanford

1974                 James Dodge

                          John Dodge

                          Walter Ullrich

1973                 Russell Green

                          Bryant King

                          George Kilbourne

1972                 Ronald Light

                          Carter Wells

1971                 Fred Klinker

                          Richard Ready

                          Joseph Ternes

                          Bert Wheable

1970                 Robert Adams

                          H.A. Bessin

                          Allen Boam

                          Harry Fledderman

                          Robert Keating

                          Charles Stuart

1969                 Donald Dunlap

                          Maurice “Bud” Howe

                         Travers Hilson

                         John Youmans

                         Fletcher Young

1968                 Henry Eames

                          Donald Hoskins

                          Catherine Moen

                          Robert Murdoch

1967                 Virginia Howe

                           Robert Johnson

                           Hans Wendel

1966                  William Cooper

                           Harry Wiser

1965                  Richard Emory

                           Arthur Scharlach

1964                  Frank Isola

                          James Moore

                           Ed Schakleford

                           John Walton

1963                  Richard Bunyard

                           Dwight Bushby

                            Kenneth Clifford

                           Jack Steller

1962                  John Athanson

                           Stanley Hunn

                           Porter Smith

                           Frank Takahashi

1961                  Donald Anderson

Lee Scott

Venturing

Sea Scouts

Exploring

International

Highlander

Shooting Sport

STEM

Scouting for Food

Order of the Arrow